Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

USD 217

HS Activities

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Practice Schedule

December 2019

High School Practice Schedule

1

NO PRACTICE

2

Practice after JH Games

3

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

4

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

5

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

6

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

7

NO PRACTICE

 

8

NO PRACTICE

 

 

9

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

 

10

HS BB vs Deerfield

@ Fowler

 

11

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

 

12

HS BB vs Ingalls 

@ Fowler

 

13

HS BB vs Fowler

@ Fowler

 

14

NO PRACTICE

 

 

15

NO PRACTICE

 

 

16

HS BB vs

Hardesty/Yarbrough 6:30

 

17

NO PRACTICE

 

 

18

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

 

19

Boys 4:00-5:30

 

 

20

NO PRACTICE

 

 

21

NO PRACTICE

 

 

22

KSHSAA 

NON PRACTICE DATE

23

KSHSAA 

NON PRACTICE DATE

24

KSHSAA 

NON PRACTICE DATE

25

KSHSAA 

NON PRACTICE DATE

26

KSHSAA 

NON PRACTICE DATE

27

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

28

NO PRACTICE

 

29

NO PRACTICE

 

30

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

31

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

       

 

January 2020

High School Practice Schedule

     

1

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

2

Girls 8:00-10:00

Boys 8:00-10:00

3

HS BB @ Greeley Co

5:00 Lv 1:30

4

NO PRACTICE

 

5

NO PRACTICE

 

6

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

7

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

8

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

9

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

10

HS BB @ Fowler 

6:30 Lv 4:00

11

NO PRACTICE

 

12

NO PRACTICE

 

13

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

14

HS BB @ Balko

6:30 Lv 4:00

15

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

16

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

17

HS BB vs Deerfield

6:30 Homecoming

18

NO PRACTICE

 

19

NO PRACTICE

 

20

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

21

HS BB vs Moscow

6:30

22

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

23

Girls 4:00-6:30

Boys 4:00-6:30

24

HS BB @ Deerfield

6:30 Lv 4:15

25

NO PRACTICE

 

26

NO PRACTICE

 

 

27

Girls 6:00-7:00AM

 

 

28

HS BB @ S. Baca

(Vilas)

6:30 CT Lv

29

Girls 4:00-5:30

Boys 4:00-5:30

 

30

Girls 6:00-7:00AM

 

 

31

HS BB @ Felt 

6:30 Lv 4:15